Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Heintz, Evin C14 / 17  SALLEMAURO  Gulf Coast  USA 
2 Walker, Christopher C14 / 31  NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
3 Zhao, Raymond C14 / 37  NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
4 Kanary, Logan C14 / 70  F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA 
5 Yuan, Ronald C14  BIRMNGHM F.C.  Alabama  USA 
6 Vidovszky, Robert C14  HRIS-CSIK  Mt. Valley  USA 
7 Huey, Brandon C14  CARDINAL  Central CA  USA 
8 Lu, Berwyn C14  NELLYA  S. Carolina  USA 
9 Lu, Aaron C13  PENINSULA  Northern CA  USA 
10 Rekieta, Patrick D14 / 42  F.A. DENV.  North TX  USA 
11 Skeete, Kamar D14 / 54  NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
12 Hong, Elijah D14 / 73  CHENEY  Tennessee  USA 
13 Lin, Lucas D14  HUSARFS  North TX  USA 
14 Gavieta, Matthew D14  ISLAND NY  Long Island  USA 
15 Price, Jack D14  BERGEN F.C.  New Jersey  USA 
16 Cummings, Ian D14  NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
17 Oster, Keegan D14  HRIS-CSIK  Mt. Valley  USA 
18 Wilson, Roark D14  CHENEY  Kentucky  USA 
19 Lee, Kevin D14    North TX  USA 
20 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif D14    North TX  USA 
21 Yungeberg, Tyler D14  F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA 
22 Baker, Spencer D14  CHENEY  Tennessee  USA 
23 Shin, Richard J.H. D13  AVANTGARDE (CA)  Southern CA  USA 
24 Meng, Bolang E14  PENINSULA  Northern CA  USA 
25 Woolever, Derek E14  CEFC  North TX  USA 
26 Hoogendoorn, Sem E14  MINN. SWD. CLB.  Minnesota  USA 
27 Yuan, Langjie E14  CHENEY  Tennessee  USA 
28 Sevostyanov, Stepan E14  MANHATTAN  Metro NYC  USA 
29 Milligan, Jack E14  LONESTAR  North TX  USA 
30 Fernandes, Aksel E14  NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
31 Kim, Brian E13  BERGEN F.C.  New Jersey  USA 
32 Kim, Chad E13  LONESTAR  North TX  USA 
33 Criss, Mason E13  ROCKWALL  North TX  USA 
34 Leung, Matthew NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
35 Hayward, Benjamin CEFC  North TX  USA 
36 Cho, Justin LONESTAR  North TX  USA 
37 Leung, Mark NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
38 Harley, Sage NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
39 Lindee IV, Douglas MINN. SWD. CLB.  Minnesota  USA 
40 Greenbaum, Maxwell NELLYA  Georgia  USA 
41 Murtaugh, Arthur INTEFA  North TX  USA 
42 Fredericks, Joel F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA 
43 Naranjo, Daniel LAGUNA F.C.  Minnesota  USA 
44 McBride, Jackson   Arizona  USA 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip A1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Naranjo, Daniel
LAGUNA F.C. / Minnesota / USA
1 D3 D2 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 19 28 -9
Sevostyanov, Stepan
MANHATTAN / Metro NYC / USA
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Gavieta, Matthew
ISLAND NY / Long Island / USA
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 24 -4
Heintz, Evin
SALLEMAURO / Gulf Coast / USA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
Price, Jack
BERGEN F.C. / New Jersey / USA
5 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
Fredericks, Joel
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA
6 D3 D3 D3 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Fernandes, Aksel
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
7 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 16 +5
Referee(s):
El-Bakry, Mahmoud
Daniell, Madeleine T.
CEFC / North TX / USA

Pool #2
On strip A2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Cummings, Ian
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
1 D2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 15 24 -9
Lin, Lucas
HUSARFS / North TX / USA
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 15 +12
McBride, Jackson
Arizona / USA
3 V5 D1 D1 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Walker, Christopher
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Murtaugh, Arthur
INTEFA / North TX / USA
5 D1 D2 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 0.33 17 28 -11
Yuan, Langjie
CHENEY / Tennessee / USA
6 D3 D0 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 29 -13
Milligan, Jack
LONESTAR / North TX / USA
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 23 +3
Referee(s):
Astudillo, Charles H.
LILOV F.C. / San Diego / USA

Pool #3
On strip A3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Greenbaum, Maxwell
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
1 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 21 -6
Zhao, Raymond
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 9 +14
Hoogendoorn, Sem
MINN. SWD. CLB. / Minnesota / USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Oster, Keegan
HRIS-CSIK / Mt. Valley / USA
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 22 -5
Kim, Brian
BERGEN F.C. / New Jersey / USA
5 D1 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Hong, Elijah
CHENEY / Tennessee / USA
6 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 15 +3
Referee(s):
Baker, Bradley J.
TU OWLS / S. Jersey / USA

Pool #4
On strip A4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kim, Chad
LONESTAR / North TX / USA
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 0.60 20 17 +3
Woolever, Derek
CEFC / North TX / USA
2 D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 0.20 12 21 -9
Kanary, Logan
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 0.40 19 16 +3
Lindee IV, Douglas
MINN. SWD. CLB. / Minnesota / USA
4 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 25 -23
Wilson, Roark
CHENEY / Kentucky / USA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Skeete, Kamar
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
Referee(s):
Decker, Laura
PETERWE / Metro NYC / USA

Pool #5
On strip A5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Criss, Mason
ROCKWALL / North TX / USA
1 D1 D1 D3 D1 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16
Rekieta, Patrick
F.A. DENV. / North TX / USA
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
Lee, Kevin
North TX / USA
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 17 +5
Meng, Bolang
PENINSULA / Northern CA / USA
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
Yuan, Ronald
BIRMNGHM F.C. / Alabama / USA
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Leung, Mark
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
6 V5 D4 D3 D3 D0 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Referee(s):
Hine, Andria L.
INDY SABRE / Indiana / USA
So, Michell P.
LONESTAR / North TX / USA

Pool #6
On strip A6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Harley, Sage
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
1 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
Leung, Matthew
NELLYA / Georgia / USA
2 V5 D0 D0 D1 D3 1 0.20 9 23 -14
Lu, Aaron
PENINSULA / Northern CA / USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif
North TX / USA
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 13 +8
Vidovszky, Robert
HRIS-CSIK / Mt. Valley / USA
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 13 +10
Shin, Richard J.H.
AVANTGARDE (CA) / Southern CA / USA
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Referee(s):
Dilworth, R. Greg
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA
Ward, Reghan E.
CEFC / North TX / USA

Pool #7
On strip A7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hayward, Benjamin
CEFC / North TX / USA
1 D2 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Baker, Spencer
CHENEY / Tennessee / USA
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 0.40 15 18 -3
Lu, Berwyn
NELLYA / S. Carolina / USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 11 +13
Cho, Justin
LONESTAR / North TX / USA
4 D2 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 12 24 -12
Huey, Brandon
CARDINAL / Central CA / USA
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12
Yungeberg, Tyler
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.60 20 18 +2
Referee(s):
Meehan, Justin X.
NORTHPOINTE / Oregon / USA

The status of National Collegiate Athletic Association Student Athletes competing in USFA tournaments during the academic year is unaffected by listing their school affiliation or as being "Unattached". The information presented here is used solely to comply with fencing rule o.13 so that conflicts are avoided.
Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Walker, Christopher C14 / 31  NELLYA  Georgia  USA  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2 Heintz, Evin C14 / 17  SALLEMAURO  Gulf Coast  USA  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
3 Skeete, Kamar D14 / 54  NELLYA  Georgia  USA  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
4 Hoogendoorn, Sem E14  MINN. SWD. CLB.  Minnesota  USA  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
5 Sevostyanov, Stepan E14  MANHATTAN  Metro NYC  USA  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
6 Zhao, Raymond C14 / 37  NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.80  23  +14  Advanced
7 Lu, Berwyn C14  NELLYA  S. Carolina  USA  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
8 Huey, Brandon C14  CARDINAL  Central CA  USA  0.80  21  +12  Advanced
9T Yuan, Ronald C14  BIRMNGHM F.C.  Alabama  USA  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
9T Shin, Richard J.H. D13  AVANTGARDE (CA)  Southern CA  USA  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
11 Rekieta, Patrick D14 / 42  F.A. DENV.  North TX  USA  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
12T Wilson, Roark D14  CHENEY  Kentucky  USA  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
12T Lu, Aaron C13  PENINSULA  Northern CA  USA  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
14 Lin, Lucas D14  HUSARFS  North TX  USA  0.67  27  15  +12  Advanced
15 Fernandes, Aksel E14  NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.67  21  16  +5  Advanced
16 Milligan, Jack E14  LONESTAR  North TX  USA  0.67  26  23  +3  Advanced
17 Vidovszky, Robert C14  HRIS-CSIK  Mt. Valley  USA  0.60  23  13  +10  Advanced
18 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif D14    North TX  USA  0.60  21  13  +8  Advanced
19 Lee, Kevin D14    North TX  USA  0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
20 Kim, Chad E13  LONESTAR  North TX  USA  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
21 Hong, Elijah D14 / 73  CHENEY  Tennessee  USA  0.60  18  15  +3  Advanced
22 Meng, Bolang E14  PENINSULA  Northern CA  USA  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
23 Yungeberg, Tyler D14  F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
24 Gavieta, Matthew D14  ISLAND NY  Long Island  USA  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
25 Kanary, Logan C14 / 70  F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA  0.40  19  16  +3  Advanced
26 Baker, Spencer D14  CHENEY  Tennessee  USA  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
27 Oster, Keegan D14  HRIS-CSIK  Mt. Valley  USA  0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
28 McBride, Jackson   Arizona  USA  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
29 Price, Jack D14  BERGEN F.C.  New Jersey  USA  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
30 Cummings, Ian D14  NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.33  15  24  -9  Advanced
31 Murtaugh, Arthur INTEFA  North TX  USA  0.33  17  28  -11  Advanced
32 Greenbaum, Maxwell NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.20  15  21  -6  Advanced
33 Leung, Mark NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
34 Woolever, Derek E14  CEFC  North TX  USA  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
35 Cho, Justin LONESTAR  North TX  USA  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
36 Hayward, Benjamin CEFC  North TX  USA  0.20  10  22  -12  Advanced
37 Leung, Matthew NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.20  23  -14  Advanced
38 Naranjo, Daniel LAGUNA F.C.  Minnesota  USA  0.17  19  28  -9  Advanced
39 Yuan, Langjie E14  CHENEY  Tennessee  USA  0.17  16  29  -13  Advanced
40 Criss, Mason E13  ROCKWALL  North TX  USA  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
41 Fredericks, Joel F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
42 Kim, Brian E13  BERGEN F.C.  New Jersey  USA  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
43 Harley, Sage NELLYA  Georgia  USA  0.00  25  -21  Advanced
44 Lindee IV, Douglas MINN. SWD. CLB.  Minnesota  USA  0.00  25  -23  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) Walker, Christopher 
NELLYA / Georgia / USA  (1) Walker, Christopher 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) Walker, Christopher 
(33) Leung, Mark    15 - 2
Ref:  Ward, Reghan E. 
NELLYA / Georgia / USA  (32) Greenbaum, Maxwell   
(32) Greenbaum, Maxwell  15 - 10
Ref:  Baker, Bradley J. 
 
NELLYA / Georgia / USA    (1) Walker, Christopher 
(17) Vidovszky, Robert    15 - 7
Ref:  Baker, Bradley J. 
HRIS-CSIK / Mt. Valley / USA  (17) Vidovszky, Robert     
(48) -BYE-       
    (17) Vidovszky, Robert   
(49) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  Ward, Reghan E. 
 
  (16) Milligan, Jack   
(16) Milligan, Jack     
LONESTAR / North TX / USA    (1) Walker, Christopher 
(9T) Yuan, Ronald    15 - 11
Ref:  Hine, Andria L. 
BIRMNGHM F.C. / Alabama / USA  (9T) Yuan, Ronald     
(56) -BYE-       
    (9T) Yuan, Ronald     
(41) Fredericks, Joel    15 - 6
Ref:  Daniell, Madeleine T. 
   
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA  (24) Gavieta, Matthew       
(24) Gavieta, Matthew  15 - 14
Ref:  Astudillo, Charles H. 
     
ISLAND NY / Long Island / USA    (25) Kanary, Logan   
(25) Kanary, Logan    15 - 8
Ref:  Daniell, Madeleine T. 
 
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA  (25) Kanary, Logan     
(40) Criss, Mason  15 - 6
Ref:  Hine, Andria L. 
   
ROCKWALL / North TX / USA    (25) Kanary, Logan   
(57) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  Meehan, Justin X. 
 
  (8) Huey, Brandon   
(8) Huey, Brandon     
CARDINAL / Central CA / USA    (12T) Lu, Aaron 
(5) Sevostyanov, Stepan    15 - 13
Ref:  Dilworth, R. Greg 
MANHATTAN / Metro NYC / USA  (5) Sevostyanov, Stepan     
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) Sevostyanov, Stepan     
(37) Leung, Matthew    15 - 7
Ref:  So, Michell P. 
   
NELLYA / Georgia / USA  (28) McBride, Jackson       
(28) McBride, Jackson  15 - 5
Ref:  Ward, Reghan E. 
     
Arizona / USA    (5) Sevostyanov, Stepan     
(21) Hong, Elijah    15 - 6
Ref:  Dilworth, R. Greg 
   
CHENEY / Tennessee / USA  (21) Hong, Elijah         
(44) Lindee IV, Douglas  15 - 1
Ref:  Dilworth, R. Greg 
       
MINN. SWD. CLB. / Minnesota / USA    (12T) Wilson, Roark       
(53) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  El-Bakry, Mahmoud 
     
  (12T) Wilson, Roark       
(12T) Wilson, Roark         
CHENEY / Kentucky / USA    (12T) Lu, Aaron   
(12T) Lu, Aaron    15 - 10
Ref:  Meehan, Justin X. 
 
PENINSULA / Northern CA / USA  (12T) Lu, Aaron     
(52) -BYE-       
    (12T) Lu, Aaron     
(45) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  Hine, Andria L. 
   
  (20) Kim, Chad       
(20) Kim, Chad         
LONESTAR / North TX / USA    (12T) Lu, Aaron   
(29) Price, Jack    15 - 10
Ref:  Hine, Andria L. 
 
BERGEN F.C. / New Jersey / USA  (29) Price, Jack     
(36) Hayward, Benjamin  15 - 7
Ref:  Meehan, Justin X. 
   
CEFC / North TX / USA    (29) Price, Jack   
(61) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  Daniell, Madeleine T. 
 
  (4) Hoogendoorn, Sem   
(4) Hoogendoorn, Sem     
MINN. SWD. CLB. / Minnesota / USA    (3) Skeete, Kamar 
(3) Skeete, Kamar    15 - 5
Ref:  Dilworth, R. Greg 
NELLYA / Georgia / USA  (3) Skeete, Kamar     
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) Skeete, Kamar     
(35) Cho, Justin    15 - 8
Ref:  Hine, Andria L. 
   
LONESTAR / North TX / USA  (35) Cho, Justin       
(30) Cummings, Ian  15 - 11
Ref:  Daniell, Madeleine T. 
     
NELLYA / Georgia / USA    (3) Skeete, Kamar     
(19) Lee, Kevin    15 - 12
Ref:  Astudillo, Charles H. 
   
North TX / USA  (19) Lee, Kevin         
(46) -BYE-           
    (19) Lee, Kevin       
(51) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  So, Michell P. 
     
  (14) Lin, Lucas       
(14) Lin, Lucas         
HUSARFS / North TX / USA    (3) Skeete, Kamar     
(11) Rekieta, Patrick    15 - 5
Ref:  Baker, Bradley J. 
   
F.A. DENV. / North TX / USA  (11) Rekieta, Patrick         
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) Rekieta, Patrick         
(43) Harley, Sage    15 - 7
Ref:  El-Bakry, Mahmoud 
       
NELLYA / Georgia / USA  (22) Meng, Bolang           
(22) Meng, Bolang  15 - 10
Ref:  Meehan, Justin X. 
         
PENINSULA / Northern CA / USA    (11) Rekieta, Patrick       
(27) Oster, Keegan    15 - 12
Ref:  So, Michell P. 
     
HRIS-CSIK / Mt. Valley / USA  (27) Oster, Keegan         
(38) Naranjo, Daniel  15 - 3
Ref:  So, Michell P. 
       
LAGUNA F.C. / Minnesota / USA    (6) Zhao, Raymond       
(59) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  Astudillo, Charles H. 
     
  (6) Zhao, Raymond       
(6) Zhao, Raymond         
NELLYA / Georgia / USA    (3) Skeete, Kamar   
(7) Lu, Berwyn    15 - 12
Ref:  Meehan, Justin X. 
 
NELLYA / S. Carolina / USA  (7) Lu, Berwyn     
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) Lu, Berwyn     
(39) Yuan, Langjie    15 - 12
Ref:  Baker, Bradley J. 
   
CHENEY / Tennessee / USA  (26) Baker, Spencer       
(26) Baker, Spencer  15 - 9
Ref:  El-Bakry, Mahmoud 
     
CHENEY / Tennessee / USA    (23) Yungeberg, Tyler     
(23) Yungeberg, Tyler    15 - 6
Ref:  Baker, Bradley J. 
   
F.A. DENV. / Colorado / USA  (23) Yungeberg, Tyler         
(42) Kim, Brian  15 - 9
Ref:  Astudillo, Charles H. 
       
BERGEN F.C. / New Jersey / USA    (23) Yungeberg, Tyler       
(55) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  Meehan, Justin X. 
     
  (9T) Shin, Richard J.H.       
(9T) Shin, Richard J.H.         
AVANTGARDE (CA) / Southern CA / USA    (2) Heintz, Evin   
(15) Fernandes, Aksel    15 - 13
Ref:  El-Bakry, Mahmoud 
 
NELLYA / Georgia / USA  (15) Fernandes, Aksel     
(50) -BYE-       
    (18) Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif     
(47) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  Dilworth, R. Greg 
   
  (18) Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif       
(18) Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif         
North TX / USA    (2) Heintz, Evin   
(31) Murtaugh, Arthur    15 - 5
Ref:  Ward, Reghan E. 
 
INTEFA / North TX / USA  (31) Murtaugh, Arthur     
(34) Woolever, Derek  15 - 7
Ref:  Baker, Bradley J. 
   
CEFC / North TX / USA    (2) Heintz, Evin   
(63) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  Dilworth, R. Greg 
 
  (2) Heintz, Evin   
(2) Heintz, Evin     
SALLEMAURO / Gulf Coast / USA   

The status of National Collegiate Athletic Association Student Athletes competing in USFA tournaments during the academic year is unaffected by listing their school affiliation or as being "Unattached". The information presented here is used solely to comply with fencing rule o.13 so that conflicts are avoided.
Final Results
Event finished at 11:11 AM
Event classification: C2
Place Name Club(s) Division Country Class. Earned*
1 Skeete, Kamar NELLYA  Georgia  USA  D14  C14 
2 Lu, Aaron PENINSULA  Northern CA  USA  C13   
3T Walker, Christopher NELLYA  Georgia  USA  C14   
3T Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO  Gulf Coast  USA  C14   
5 Sevostyanov, Stepan MANHATTAN  Metro NYC  USA  E14   
6 Rekieta, Patrick F.A. DENV.  North TX  USA  D14   
7 Yungeberg, Tyler F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA  D14   
8 Kanary, Logan F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA  C14   
9 Zhao, Raymond NELLYA  Georgia  USA  C14   
10 Lu, Berwyn NELLYA  S. Carolina  USA  C14   
11 Yuan, Ronald BIRMNGHM F.C.  Alabama  USA  C14   
12 Wilson, Roark CHENEY  Kentucky  USA  D14   
13 Vidovszky, Robert HRIS-CSIK  Mt. Valley  USA  C14   
14 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif   North TX  USA  D14   
15 Lee, Kevin   North TX  USA  D14   
16 Price, Jack BERGEN F.C.  New Jersey  USA  D14   
17 Hoogendoorn, Sem MINN. SWD. CLB.  Minnesota  USA  E14   
18 Huey, Brandon CARDINAL  Central CA  USA  C14   
19 Shin, Richard J.H. AVANTGARDE (CA)  Southern CA  USA  D13   
20 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS  North TX  USA  D14   
21 Fernandes, Aksel NELLYA  Georgia  USA  E14   
22 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR  North TX  USA  E14   
23 Kim, Chad LONESTAR  North TX  USA  E13   
24 Hong, Elijah CHENEY  Tennessee  USA  D14   
25 Meng, Bolang PENINSULA  Northern CA  USA  E14   
26 Gavieta, Matthew ISLAND NY  Long Island  USA  D14   
27 Baker, Spencer CHENEY  Tennessee  USA  D14   
28 Oster, Keegan HRIS-CSIK  Mt. Valley  USA  D14   
29 McBride, Jackson   Arizona  USA   
30 Murtaugh, Arthur INTEFA  North TX  USA   
31 Greenbaum, Maxwell NELLYA  Georgia  USA   
32 Cho, Justin LONESTAR  North TX  USA   
33 Cummings, Ian NELLYA  Georgia  USA  D14   
34 Leung, Mark NELLYA  Georgia  USA   
35 Woolever, Derek CEFC  North TX  USA  E14   
36 Hayward, Benjamin CEFC  North TX  USA   
37 Leung, Matthew NELLYA  Georgia  USA   
38 Naranjo, Daniel LAGUNA F.C.  Minnesota  USA   
39 Yuan, Langjie CHENEY  Tennessee  USA  E14   
40 Criss, Mason ROCKWALL  North TX  USA  E13   
41 Fredericks, Joel F.A. DENV.  Colorado  USA   
42 Kim, Brian BERGEN F.C.  New Jersey  USA  E13   
43 Harley, Sage NELLYA  Georgia  USA   
44 Lindee IV, Douglas MINN. SWD. CLB.  Minnesota  USA   
*Earned classifications are not official until recorded by the National Office.
The status of National Collegiate Athletic Association Student Athletes competing in USFA tournaments during the academic year is unaffected by listing their school affiliation or as being "Unattached". The information presented here is used solely to comply with fencing rule o.13 so that conflicts are avoided.